2010 Lake Lemon Triathlon

Overall Results

September 18, 2010


Results By (ChampionChip 24/7)
 

Triathlon

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Scott Jerden

170

20

M

1

10:37.95

21:14

16

00:58.25

 

3

43:12.10

22.2

41

00:35.20

 

3

22:10.95

7:23

1:17:34.45

2

Kevin Depasse

114

21

M

17

13:51.05

27:42

6

00:44.85

 

2

43:08.40

22.3

7

00:21.65

 

1

20:51.30

6:57

1:18:57.25

3

Matt Shade

173

38

M

13

13:37.60

27:14

21

01:02.40

 

1

41:03.85

23.4

51

00:39.10

 

11

23:22.20

7:47

1:19:45.15

4

Brett Wilson

141

43

M

12

13:31.85

27:02

31

01:07.25

 

4

43:27.75

22.1

33

00:33.15

 

2

21:13.95

7:04

1:19:53.95

5

Todd Shellenberger

109

43

M

3

12:07.05

24:14

23

01:03.90

 

5

44:53.95

21.4

8

00:23.00

 

6

23:00.95

7:40

1:21:28.85

6

Adam O'Bryan

35

21

M

9

13:14.90

26:28

4

00:38.75

 

15

46:34.55

20.6

13

00:24.35

 

13

23:33.45

7:51

1:24:26.00

7

Timothy Nixon

25

20

M

6

13:11.25

26:22

14

00:57.35

 

14

46:03.40

20.8

42

00:35.35

 

15

24:06.40

8:02

1:24:53.75

8

Michael Keppler

44

34

M

28

14:36.95

29:12

36

01:11.15

 

11

45:46.80

21.0

48

00:37.70

 

16

24:08.45

8:03

1:26:21.05

9

Zachary Lusk

57

23

M

24

14:28.70

28:56

92

01:55.50

 

9

45:18.30

21.2

59

00:43.50

 

21

24:47.05

8:16

1:27:13.05

10

Logan Worley

165

26

M

19

13:53.50

27:46

11

00:52.20

 

29

49:01.70

19.6

18

00:26.35

 

12

23:22.60

7:47

1:27:36.35

11

Derek Wetli

76

28

M

5

12:52.65

25:44

1

00:28.20

 

45

50:27.25

19.0

21

00:27.55

 

10

23:21.05

7:47

1:27:36.70

12

John Herrel

191

24

M

22

14:11.65

28:22

88

01:54.50

 

7

44:57.80

21.4

62

00:45.35

 

36

26:32.50

8:51

1:28:21.80

13

Troy Charters

75

36

M

48

16:01.15

32:02

60

01:32.55

 

13

45:50.60

20.9

55

00:40.50

 

23

25:04.10

8:21

1:29:08.90

14

Paul Asay

3

52

M

55

16:48.65

33:36

3

00:35.05

 

12

45:49.10

21.0

25

00:30.65

 

32

25:48.85

8:36

1:29:32.30

15

David Polley

107

24

M

20

13:56.30

27:52

47

01:20.75

 

48

50:36.05

19.0

91

00:56.50

 

5

22:58.85

7:39

1:29:48.45

16

Michael Dotlich

167

43

M

21

14:11.35

28:22

24

01:03.90

 

18

47:09.60

20.4

31

00:32.80

 

45

27:17.35

9:06

1:30:15.00

17

Marc Johnson

153

51

M

23

14:20.05

28:40

82

01:50.65

 

6

44:56.55

21.4

60

00:44.10

 

65

28:35.30

9:32

1:30:26.65

18

Michael Lutz

100

39

M

8

13:14.75

26:28

20

01:02.05

 

23

48:15.50

19.9

68

00:48.10

 

47

27:23.65

9:08

1:30:44.05

19

Kevin Sherman

105

46

M

2

12:04.85

24:08

35

01:10.70

 

41

50:16.90

19.1

76

00:50.65

 

38

26:41.20

8:54

1:31:04.30

20

Pete Stevens

150

24

M

4

12:31.15

25:02

8

00:48.15

 

37

49:47.10

19.3

155

01:52.25

 

33

26:08.55

8:43

1:31:07.20

21

William Jerden

169

61

M

15

13:44.25

27:28

34

01:09.35

 

22

47:53.40

20.0

104

01:02.50

 

51

27:27.70

9:09

1:31:17.20

22

Steve Plasse

65

41

M

25

14:29.15

28:58

46

01:20.70

 

20

47:38.75

20.2

77

00:50.70

 

46

27:20.05

9:07

1:31:39.35

23

Steve Thompson

138

32

M

44

15:58.10

31:56

40

01:14.75

 

46

50:29.75

19.0

69

00:48.70

 

8

23:10.05

7:43

1:31:41.35

24

Gavin Ferlic

120

29

M

73

17:31.70

35:02

66

01:35.60

 

27

48:55.30

19.6

126

01:16.45

 

4

22:41.20

7:34

1:32:00.25

25

Lindsay Bruick

181

29

F

16

13:45.60

27:30

75

01:46.70

 

44

50:26.80

19.0

84

00:55.45

 

24

25:18.40

8:26

1:32:12.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Vern Lamere

40

48

M

35

15:06.45

30:12

12

00:52.70

 

21

47:48.70

20.1

81

00:51.90

 

54

27:35.90

9:12

1:32:15.65

27

Mark Toler

97

50

M

94

19:08.95

38:16

37

01:13.65

 

19

47:35.55

20.2

22

00:27.70

 

19

24:31.50

8:10

1:32:57.35

28

Mike Reimer

206

45

M

62

17:15.25

34:30

2

00:28.35

 

33

49:31.60

19.4

15

00:24.60

 

26

25:24.75

8:28

1:33:04.55

29

Greg Lucas

1

49

M

34

14:51.10

29:42

89

01:54.65

 

24

48:33.50

19.8

66

00:47.30

 

42

27:09.05

9:03

1:33:15.60

30

Dustin Blackwell

79

23

M

46

15:59.40

31:58

10

00:51.20

 

56

51:38.10

18.6

30

00:32.65

 

17

24:16.60

8:05

1:33:17.95

31

Mike Qualters

203

43

M

27

14:32.50

29:04

49

01:21.70

 

40

50:09.85

19.1

47

00:37.45

 

40

26:44.15

8:55

1:33:25.65

32

Elaine Reed

207

38

F

14

13:42.10

27:24

38

01:13.95

 

30

49:05.75

19.6

106

01:03.50

 

68

28:44.50

9:35

1:33:49.80

33

Mike Febrman

205

25

M

26

14:31.25

29:02

22

01:02.95

 

63

52:36.15

18.3

71

00:49.05

 

25

25:21.45

8:27

1:34:20.85

34

Johnny Lane

30

32

M

61

17:15.00

34:30

29

01:07.10

 

31

49:12.90

19.5

34

00:33.35

 

34

26:13.85

8:44

1:34:22.20

35

Paul Levy

54

22

M

47

16:00.60

32:00

101

02:07.95

 

8

45:00.20

21.3

113

01:05.70

 

97

30:19.40

10:06

1:34:33.85

36

Cynthia Bartus

137

32

F

36

15:06.85

30:12

27

01:06.20

 

72

53:54.50

17.8

23

00:27.85

 

18

24:29.35

8:10

1:35:04.75

37

Robert Smallman II

64

22

M

67

17:20.60

34:40

42

01:16.90

 

17

46:42.85

20.6

16

00:24.80

 

78

29:20.80

9:47

1:35:05.95

38

Miles Johnson

192

20

M

45

15:58.65

31:56

55

01:30.00

 

10

45:42.65

21.0

88

00:55.95

 

106

31:15.50

10:25

1:35:22.75

39

Kris Simpson

136

45

F

37

15:08.10

30:16

19

01:01.20

 

35

49:43.35

19.3

32

00:33.05

 

73

28:58.05

9:39

1:35:23.75

40

Jennifer Zimmer

178

33

F

11

13:30.40

27:00

68

01:38.00

 

58

52:11.90

18.4

102

01:01.55

 

49

27:25.25

9:08

1:35:47.10

41

Matthew Kappers

166

46

M

51

16:09.60

32:18

79

01:49.90

 

57

51:50.35

18.5

75

00:50.55

 

27

25:36.05

8:32

1:36:16.45

42

Eric Scheischi

202

43

M

101

19:32.55

39:04

99

02:05.75

 

47

50:32.75

19.0

20

00:27.15

 

14

23:49.35

7:56

1:36:27.55

43

Matthew Habel

175

19

M

43

15:53.45

31:46

86

01:52.65

 

32

49:13.20

19.5

87

00:55.90

 

71

28:51.05

9:37

1:36:46.25

44

Marc Kelwaski

174

28

M

49

16:01.70

32:02

63

01:34.30

 

38

49:56.40

19.2

128

01:18.45

 

67

28:39.05

9:33

1:37:29.90

45

Brian Arfman

176

19

M

115

20:11.25

40:22

162

03:56.00

 

16

46:39.70

20.6

130

01:21.40

 

28

25:42.50

8:34

1:37:50.85

46

Jack McMahon

88

20

M

70

17:26.15

34:52

32

01:09.05

 

42

50:17.50

19.1

114

01:05.75

 

66

28:38.30

9:33

1:38:36.75

47

Jeffrey Clifton

89

37

M

50

16:04.75

32:08

45

01:20.50

 

69

53:22.85

18.0

35

00:33.35

 

53

27:33.95

9:11

1:38:55.40

48

Jeff Grissom

12

52

M

39

15:29.70

30:58

65

01:35.55

 

36

49:45.65

19.3

96

00:57.80

 

107

31:24.75

10:28

1:39:13.45

49

Gregory Boake

34

52

M

112

20:06.40

40:12

15

00:57.65

 

34

49:36.95

19.4

53

00:40.35

 

59

28:09.85

9:23

1:39:31.20

50

Dane Mishler

156

23

M

10

13:17.45

26:34

69

01:40.25

 

60

52:13.40

18.4

38

00:34.50

 

110

31:46.35

10:35

1:39:31.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Andreas Hauskrecht

49

47

M

118

20:19.55

40:38

95

02:00.05

 

25

48:46.15

19.7

90

00:56.15

 

55

27:38.25

9:13

1:39:40.15

52

Lee Bolka

160

26

M

72

17:31.05

35:02

114

02:20.55

 

66

53:03.25

18.1

95

00:57.45

 

31

25:48.45

8:36

1:39:40.75

53

Emily Gercke

132

26

F

41

15:45.95

31:30

5

00:40.85

 

73

53:58.95

17.8

36

00:33.80

 

70

28:47.70

9:36

1:39:47.25

54

Timothy Furiate

158

46

M

100

19:32.15

39:04

17

01:00.75

 

28

48:59.95

19.6

61

00:44.75

 

85

29:36.25

9:52

1:39:53.85

55

Brandon Cole

77

25

M

148

23:40.65

47:20

28

01:06.50

 

49

50:37.30

19.0

150

01:40.25

 

7

23:05.55

7:42

1:40:10.25

56

Christopher Daugherty

55

24

M

111

20:05.35

40:10

165

04:24.45

 

43

50:20.05

19.1

164

02:05.45

 

9

23:16.25

7:45

1:40:11.55

57

Isaac Simonelli

149

25

M

52

16:16.60

32:32

106

02:16.00

 

50

50:41.50

18.9

117

01:08.25

 

93

30:10.05

10:03

1:40:32.40

58

Pete Dupont

58

46

M

66

17:19.95

34:38

7

00:46.95

 

74

54:05.25

17.8

45

00:36.90

 

58

27:51.90

9:17

1:40:40.95

59

Nathan Furiate

208

24

M

130

21:30.80

43:00

73

01:45.45

 

26

48:52.75

19.6

140

01:29.60

 

43

27:13.35

9:04

1:40:51.95

60

Eric Scripture

117

21

M

32

14:42.20

29:24

51

01:24.60

 

105

57:02.60

16.8

4

00:20.40

 

50

27:26.20

9:09

1:40:56.00

61

Chris Puckett

130

23

M

80

17:46.70

35:32

25

01:06.00

 

98

55:59.70

17.1

6

00:21.35

 

30

25:43.15

8:34

1:40:56.90

62

Kelly Wherley

148

35

M

74

17:32.55

35:04

143

02:56.30

 

92

55:18.50

17.4

26

00:30.90

 

22

25:02.50

8:21

1:41:20.75

63

Jake Phillips

214

20

M

30

14:39.40

29:18

146

03:05.35

 

89

55:06.65

17.4

129

01:19.25

 

44

27:16.05

9:05

1:41:26.70

64

Amanda David

41

43

F

78

17:34.30

35:08

61

01:33.10

 

67

53:14.80

18.0

58

00:43.40

 

64

28:30.70

9:30

1:41:36.30

65

Bryce Conway

195

29

M

57

17:03.65

34:06

123

02:31.55

 

39

50:00.50

19.2

166

02:15.20

 

92

30:04.75

10:01

1:41:55.65

66

William Pierson

145

26

M

75

17:32.85

35:04

78

01:49.70

 

87

54:48.05

17.5

11

00:23.70

 

48

27:23.75

9:08

1:41:58.05

67

Todd Krebs

91

36

M

68

17:25.15

34:50

9

00:48.65

 

83

54:30.85

17.6

14

00:24.40

 

75

29:03.50

9:41

1:42:12.55

68

Jacqueline Stevens

87

19

F

7

13:14.10

26:28

30

01:07.15

 

95

55:48.05

17.2

107

01:04.00

 

104

31:00.80

10:20

1:42:14.10

69

Eli Vanzant

59

18

M

42

15:50.75

31:40

26

01:06.10

 

96

55:53.70

17.2

1

00:17.05

 

80

29:22.00

9:47

1:42:29.60

70

Chris Shickles

133

30

M

81

17:51.90

35:42

44

01:19.75

 

53

50:52.70

18.9

85

00:55.70

 

108

31:35.75

10:32

1:42:35.80

71

Bryan Stuart

53

24

M

40

15:35.70

31:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

171

1:01:38.30

 

29

25:43.10

8:34

1:42:57.10

72

Russell Willis

61

37

M

79

17:39.25

35:18

111

02:18.60

 

93

55:21.45

17.3

64

00:46.50

 

41

26:53.35

8:58

1:42:59.15

73

Ronald Day

179

51

M

129

21:30.15

43:00

122

02:31.05

 

64

52:55.55

18.1

139

01:29.30

 

20

24:36.55

8:12

1:43:02.60

74

Lara Krebs

90

37

F

31

14:41.00

29:22

18

01:01.20

 

103

56:45.95

16.9

9

00:23.00

 

95

30:12.85

10:04

1:43:04.00

75

Thomas Dowd

110

51

M

173

1:15:48.45

**:36

 

 

 

80

54:16.75

17.7

 

 

 

72

28:56.65

9:39

1:43:13.25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Martin McDaniel

26

26

M

89

18:31.60

37:02

50

01:24.05

 

77

54:14.25

17.7

94

00:57.20

 

60

28:11.85

9:24

1:43:18.95

77

Michael Petersen

168

26

M

33

14:45.20

29:30

102

02:09.50

 

100

56:05.00

17.1

56

00:40.95

 

86

29:40.60

9:53

1:43:21.25

78

Kristen Metherd

83

22

F

 

 

 

171

17:39.15

 

70

53:46.75

17.9

 

 

 

117

32:14.80

10:45

1:43:40.70

79

Ashley Pilipiszyn

8

20

F

82

18:04.60

36:08

76

01:46.85

 

75

54:06.90

17.7

141

01:30.95

 

61

28:15.45

9:25

1:43:44.75

80

Walter Warren

194

49

M

63

17:16.45

34:32

132

02:40.30

 

52

50:50.75

18.9

86

00:55.85

 

115

32:08.25

10:43

1:43:51.60

81

Deryk Baurle

188

41

M

64

17:17.85

34:34

129

02:38.65

 

51

50:50.60

18.9

97

00:59.45

 

111

32:05.10

10:42

1:43:51.65

82

Kevin Byrne

140

57

M

83

18:06.60

36:12

85

01:51.35

 

79

54:16.45

17.7

82

00:52.25

 

76

29:10.40

9:43

1:44:17.05

83

Kirk Lindblom

11

24

M

59

17:06.85

34:12

109

02:18.10

 

109

57:49.60

16.6

10

00:23.50

 

39

26:43.25

8:54

1:44:21.30

84

Richard Aikman

68

64

M

58

17:06.20

34:12

83

01:51.15

 

62

52:27.80

18.3

101

01:01.35

 

113

32:07.40

10:42

1:44:33.90

85

Brad Wilson

162

44

M

84

18:11.15

36:22

67

01:35.80

 

99

56:04.35

17.1

19

00:26.55

 

63

28:16.85

9:25

1:44:34.70

86

Phill Betts

215

19

M

172

1:15:36.70

**:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

29:20.80

9:47

1:44:57.50

87

Garrett Michaelsen

151

30

M

104

19:38.05

39:16

56

01:30.30

 

65

53:00.60

18.1

57

00:43.40

 

102

30:36.30

10:12

1:45:28.65

88

Emily Kemker

155

18

F

38

15:13.50

30:26

62

01:33.15

 

104

57:01.30

16.8

125

01:15.95

 

103

30:38.90

10:13

1:45:42.80

89

Lizzie Millis

159

23

F

92

19:03.50

38:06

52

01:28.10

 

78

54:16.25

17.7

110

01:05.10

 

87

29:49.90

9:56

1:45:42.85

90

Michael Jackson

180

50

M

97

19:27.35

38:54

58

01:32.10

 

59

52:13.00

18.4

167

02:40.10

 

88

29:50.80

9:57

1:45:43.35

91

Steve Roelle

161

37

M

126

20:37.40

41:14

142

02:53.70

 

71

53:53.25

17.8

108

01:04.55

 

52

27:27.85

9:09

1:45:56.75

92

Katie Wiggs

46

22

F

91

18:49.35

37:38

13

00:53.00

 

85

54:42.25

17.6

103

01:01.85

 

101

30:36.05

10:12

1:46:02.50

93

David Parker

85

47

M

117

20:19.25

40:38

134

02:40.95

 

76

54:06.95

17.7

111

01:05.10

 

69

28:46.50

9:35

1:46:58.75

94

Steve Bugard

204

59

M

76

17:33.00

35:06

72

01:45.35

 

84

54:37.95

17.6

142

01:31.05

 

114

32:07.55

10:42

1:47:34.90

95

Tyler Goble

177

23

M

146

23:32.10

47:04

91

01:55.45

 

68

53:21.95

18.0

115

01:06.50

 

56

27:42.65

9:14

1:47:38.65

96

Nick Viterisi

196

20

M

151

23:57.05

47:54

77

01:49.20

 

91

55:15.15

17.4

5

00:20.90

 

35

26:25.90

8:48

1:47:48.20

97

Jeffrey Watts

42

26

M

93

19:07.80

38:14

80

01:50.55

 

94

55:31.35

17.3

116

01:07.75

 

96

30:16.75

10:05

1:47:54.20

98

Tim Rinehold

182

39

M

65

17:19.15

34:38

84

01:51.20

 

82

54:26.25

17.6

138

01:29.10

 

124

33:19.05

11:06

1:48:24.75

99

Paul Brekke

20

47

M

158

25:12.90

50:24

103

02:10.10

 

54

51:09.60

18.8

98

00:59.90

 

74

29:00.30

9:40

1:48:32.80

100

Kevin Scripture

104

42

M

56

16:51.95

33:42

41

01:16.50

 

81

54:21.45

17.7

79

00:51.15

 

136

35:18.85

11:46

1:48:39.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Steven Owen

47

45

M

122

20:22.85

40:44

104

02:10.30

 

97

55:57.00

17.2

78

00:50.80

 

83

29:34.20

9:51

1:48:55.15

102

Pat Doran

163

24

M

105

19:43.60

39:26

74

01:46.55

 

88

54:53.35

17.5

24

00:30.00

 

121

32:41.55

10:54

1:49:35.05

103

David Williams

185

29

M

54

16:24.65

32:48

93

01:56.70

 

108

57:47.15

16.6

124

01:15.60

 

116

32:13.95

10:44

1:49:38.05

104

Ellen Smith

48

27

F

29

14:38.05

29:16

137

02:43.45

 

107

57:44.50

16.6

52

00:39.85

 

131

34:18.05

11:26

1:50:03.90

105

Jeff Crews

212

21

M

150

23:46.25

47:32

148

03:06.55

 

61

52:23.00

18.3

105

01:02.95

 

94

30:11.95

10:04

1:50:30.70

106

Chet Klene

52

44

M

102

19:35.55

39:10

57

01:30.65

 

117

59:02.40

16.3

27

00:31.45

 

90

29:54.10

9:58

1:50:34.15

107

Kelsey Ewing

131

21

F

121

20:22.60

40:44

59

01:32.20

 

125

1:00:27.65

15.9

17

00:24.80

 

57

27:49.30

9:16

1:50:36.55

108

Erica Prentkowski

121

28

F

96

19:24.75

38:48

71

01:43.35

 

127

1:01:03.90

15.7

72

00:50.25

 

62

28:16.70

9:25

1:51:18.95

109

Jeramy Bowers

108

37

M

107

19:46.95

39:32

127

02:36.95

 

102

56:44.00

16.9

148

01:38.05

 

105

31:07.15

10:22

1:51:53.10

110

Eric Starks

135

39

M

114

20:09.25

40:18

133

02:40.50

 

106

57:09.70

16.8

43

00:35.90

 

109

31:42.70

10:34

1:52:18.05

111

Michael Morley

172

45

M

85

18:18.30

36:36

105

02:11.35

 

115

58:32.55

16.4

2

00:17.15

 

122

32:59.25

11:00

1:52:18.60

112

Andy Hoffman

9

28

M

103

19:36.65

39:12

156

03:29.20

 

110

57:56.95

16.6

149

01:40.10

 

91

30:03.20

10:01

1:52:46.10

113

Dustin Devitt

22

28

M

149

23:44.80

47:28

145

03:03.00

 

113

58:13.35

16.5

122

01:13.70

 

37

26:40.40

8:53

1:52:55.25

114

Sonya Maldeney-Cull

82

40

F

109

19:59.10

39:58

128

02:38.30

 

114

58:29.80

16.4

157

01:53.45

 

98

30:26.45

10:09

1:53:27.10

115

Mary Daugherty

56

23

F

132

21:52.95

43:44

147

03:06.45

 

112

58:04.55

16.5

144

01:32.55

 

81

29:22.90

9:47

1:53:59.40

116

Scott Spielberg

210

21

M

135

22:05.50

44:10

108

02:16.10

 

90

55:12.60

17.4

133

01:23.50

 

123

33:05.65

11:02

1:54:03.35

117

Aaron Robinson

106

34

M

147

23:33.65

47:06

39

01:14.60

 

119

59:39.15

16.1

12

00:24.15

 

82

29:33.65

9:51

1:54:25.20

118

Frederick Franklin

144

39

M

143

23:11.00

46:22

53

01:28.95

 

55

51:25.25

18.7

162

02:01.85

 

143

37:04.20

12:21

1:55:11.25

119

Sarah Smith

84

32

F

174

1:25:28.10

**:56

 

 

 

141

1:04:36.45

14.9

 

 

 

100

30:29.95

10:10

1:55:21.10

120

Matthew Guschwan

134

35

M

123

20:24.85

40:48

150

03:15.70

 

131

1:02:23.80

15.4

29

00:31.95

 

77

29:19.25

9:46

1:55:55.55

121

Doug Kowilski

200

32

M

86

18:18.85

36:36

64

01:35.25

 

130

1:02:03.25

15.5

44

00:36.70

 

130

34:14.85

11:25

1:56:48.90

122

Brooke Trindle

139

27

F

141

23:00.15

46:00

98

02:05.30

 

126

1:00:33.75

15.9

137

01:26.85

 

89

29:51.60

9:57

1:56:57.65

123

Stacie Farmer

189

35

F

98

19:29.00

38:58

87

01:53.65

 

135

1:03:32.60

15.1

154

01:51.85

 

99

30:29.80

10:10

1:57:16.90

124

Tony Farmer

190

42

M

142

23:09.25

46:18

54

01:29.50

 

124

1:00:27.25

15.9

73

00:50.45

 

112

32:07.00

10:42

1:58:03.45

125

Jason Lanham

80

35

M

119

20:21.00

40:42

100

02:06.95

 

122

59:54.25

16.0

145

01:34.70

 

128

34:09.05

11:23

1:58:05.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

David Venable

95

49

M

139

22:50.45

45:40

167

04:45.70

 

118

59:21.85

16.2

165

02:08.95

 

84

29:35.15

9:52

1:58:42.10

127

Jessica Hawkins

124

21

F

131

21:40.45

43:20

33

01:09.10

 

101

56:36.55

17.0

54

00:40.35

 

151

38:57.80

12:59

1:59:04.25

128

Joseph Diekhoff

122

21

M

125

20:36.05

41:12

140

02:47.25

 

86

54:43.75

17.5

80

00:51.35

 

156

40:08.90

13:23

1:59:07.30

129

Timothy Gross

102

24

M

95

19:20.25

38:40

94

01:58.10

 

123

1:00:14.00

15.9

152

01:47.45

 

144

37:30.15

12:30

2:00:49.95

130

Patrick Lach

45

29

M

108

19:47.00

39:34

130

02:39.55

 

139

1:04:06.45

15.0

158

01:56.45

 

118

32:27.45

10:49

2:00:56.90

131

David Schneider

93

59

M

127

20:56.90

41:52

149

03:08.80

 

121

59:47.30

16.1

131

01:21.50

 

138

36:04.35

12:01

2:01:18.85

132

David Caulfield

39

46

M

18

13:51.35

27:42

116

02:22.30

 

156

1:10:06.40

13.7

83

00:54.60

 

127

34:04.60

11:21

2:01:19.25

133

Jane Ruemmele

125

51

F

77

17:33.85

35:06

112

02:19.05

 

134

1:03:25.75

15.1

156

01:53.10

 

141

36:45.80

12:15

2:01:57.55

134

Greg Sullivan

157

33

M

110

19:59.70

39:58

90

01:54.85

 

120

59:44.25

16.1

123

01:15.50

 

153

39:30.75

13:10

2:02:25.05

135

Claire Pendlebury

62

45

F

124

20:33.60

41:06

96

02:03.10

 

132

1:03:00.55

15.2

93

00:57.10

 

140

36:17.30

12:06

2:02:51.65

136

Kristi Morley

171

45

F

113

20:07.90

40:14

48

01:21.05

 

149

1:07:31.15

14.2

40

00:34.90

 

126

34:00.05

11:20

2:03:35.05

137

Karen Williams

186

51

F

128

21:27.55

42:54

81

01:50.55

 

140

1:04:30.95

14.9

160

01:59.20

 

129

34:14.05

11:25

2:04:02.30

138

Mark Lagemann

31

24

M

71

17:27.65

34:54

121

02:29.15

 

111

58:00.00

16.6

146

01:36.35

 

167

44:55.55

14:58

2:04:28.70

139

Nicole Young

33

26

F

120

20:22.45

40:44

120

02:28.35

 

145

1:06:11.35

14.5

109

01:05.00

 

134

34:53.90

11:38

2:05:01.05

140

Walter Shelly

142

50

M

137

22:44.90

45:28

113

02:19.25

 

144

1:06:08.20

14.5

143

01:31.95

 

120

32:38.40

10:53

2:05:22.70

141

Allison Cardinal

113

24

F

69

17:25.85

34:50

139

02:46.40

 

150

1:07:50.75

14.2

28

00:31.50

 

142

36:58.05

12:19

2:05:32.55

142

Drew Snyder

127

20

F

138

22:46.05

45:32

163

04:07.45

 

128

1:01:11.65

15.7

161

02:00.15

 

137

35:37.60

11:52

2:05:42.90

143

Kimberly Brekke

21

41

F

153

24:21.70

48:42

126

02:32.55

 

116

58:51.50

16.3

147

01:37.50

 

150

38:45.65

12:55

2:06:08.90

144

Todd Henning

118

44

M

116

20:18.35

40:36

125

02:32.50

 

143

1:05:05.65

14.8

67

00:47.80

 

146

38:20.00

12:47

2:07:04.30

145

Mike Noblitt

201

56

M

136

22:31.45

45:02

110

02:18.25

 

133

1:03:19.35

15.2

37

00:34.35

 

149

38:30.75

12:50

2:07:14.15

146

Michael Graham

37

62

M

145

23:31.00

47:02

107

02:16.00

 

151

1:08:23.95

14.0

65

00:46.95

 

135

35:04.20

11:41

2:10:02.10

147

Ryan Nowicki

60

25

M

159

25:24.15

50:48

119

02:26.05

 

157

1:10:57.50

13.5

50

00:38.65

 

119

32:30.60

10:50

2:11:56.95

148

Benjamin Owen

119

36

M

140

22:57.25

45:54

153

03:20.15

 

146

1:06:17.80

14.5

136

01:25.20

 

145

38:17.35

12:46

2:12:17.75

149

Tim Stout

129

50

M

134

22:02.80

44:04

166

04:44.95

 

154

1:09:36.00

13.8

159

01:57.25

 

132

34:25.30

11:28

2:12:46.30

150

Pip Chamberlain

197

47

M

162

26:30.40

53:00

159

03:39.75

 

152

1:08:34.75

14.0

74

00:50.50

 

125

33:42.00

11:14

2:13:17.40

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

David Gard

213

43

M

60

17:10.15

34:20

144

03:01.45

 

158

1:11:20.85

13.5

151

01:44.15

 

157

40:32.55

13:31

2:13:49.15

152

Patrick Adams

184

33

M

154

24:36.05

49:12

115

02:21.45

 

155

1:09:59.35

13.7

70

00:48.70

 

139

36:14.70

12:05

2:14:00.25

153

Paul Bailey

111

43

M

164

27:09.30

54:18

136

02:43.00

 

129

1:01:21.20

15.6

119

01:10.25

 

161

41:39.25

13:53

2:14:03.00

154

Jacqueline Smith

101

52

F

163

26:54.70

53:48

131

02:39.55

 

137

1:03:50.55

15.0

118

01:08.25

 

154

39:58.75

13:19

2:14:31.80

155

Jeff Scripture

116

48

M

106

19:44.50

39:28

70

01:41.65

 

147

1:06:25.60

14.5

127

01:17.25

 

168

45:22.95

15:07

2:14:31.95

156

Jennifer Moses

4

36

F

88

18:26.20

36:52

118

02:25.05

 

159

1:12:01.20

13.3

121

01:11.30

 

163

41:50.35

13:57

2:15:54.10

157

Devin Pantess

81

34

M

166

28:23.25

56:46

155

03:28.05

 

138

1:03:59.45

15.0

163

02:02.00

 

158

40:56.90

13:39

2:18:49.65

158

Mary Stumpp

28

49

F

160

25:45.95

51:30

152

03:19.40

 

153

1:09:22.55

13.8

89

00:56.05

 

155

40:01.25

13:20

2:19:25.20

159

Curt Griggs

5

60

M

99

19:29.10

38:58

124

02:32.50

 

136

1:03:49.80

15.0

134

01:23.90

 

173

53:08.45

17:43

2:20:23.75

160

Bill Barnett

69

49

M

157

25:07.25

50:14

141

02:51.55

 

160

1:12:48.70

13.2

112

01:05.30

 

152

39:00.95

13:00

2:20:53.75

161

Ryan Bates

36

29

M

155

24:42.75

49:24

43

01:17.85

 

161

1:16:13.85

12.6

99

01:00.65

 

159

41:11.70

13:44

2:24:26.80

162

Kent Wolff

16

20

M

90

18:34.80

37:08

117

02:25.00

 

168

1:25:00.75

11.3

49

00:38.60

 

148

38:30.50

12:50

2:25:09.65

163

Janet Delong

183

51

F

156

24:47.55

49:34

168

04:51.05

 

166

1:19:52.15

12.0

135

01:24.95

 

133

34:31.45

11:30

2:25:27.15

164

Barbara Phillips

70

58

F

87

18:22.10

36:44

161

03:55.05

 

163

1:18:25.10

12.2

132

01:23.40

 

165

43:22.90

14:27

2:25:28.55

165

Chris Carmel

211

52

M

133

22:01.65

44:02

135

02:42.45

 

142

1:04:40.15

14.8

170

03:08.30

 

175

53:34.70

17:51

2:26:07.25

166

Ted Parker

72

57

M

167

29:33.55

59:06

169

04:58.15

 

148

1:06:54.35

14.3

168

02:51.45

 

171

50:22.90

16:47

2:34:40.40

167

Chris Hollander

193

34

M

144

23:18.30

46:36

164

04:14.90

 

169

1:25:07.15

11.3

92

00:56.90

 

162

41:49.10

13:56

2:35:26.35

168

Charles Fouts

187

78

M

161

26:00.30

52:00

158

03:34.20

 

164

1:18:37.70

12.2

153

01:50.05

 

169

48:34.15

16:11

2:38:36.40

169

Symone Meriwether

128

21

F

169

32:16.35

64:32

157

03:30.95

 

167

1:21:06.70

11.8

63

00:45.35

 

160

41:38.30

13:53

2:39:17.65

170

Arist Sgouroudis

38

45

M

152

24:03.95

48:06

151

03:18.35

 

171

1:27:41.25

10.9

120

01:10.60

 

170

49:02.30

16:21

2:45:16.45

171

Rab Hagin

164

66

M

171

34:10.10

68:20

154

03:20.90

 

170

1:26:54.95

11.0

39

00:34.80

 

164

42:59.90

14:20

2:48:00.65

172

Kevin Turnbull

209

41

M

170

33:41.70

67:22

138

02:46.15

 

165

1:19:00.30

12.2

3

00:17.45

 

174

53:10.00

17:43

2:48:55.60

173

Michael Fry

103

23

M

53

16:21.75

32:42

97

02:03.70

 

173

1:51:47.60

8.59

100

01:01.15

 

147

38:23.80

12:48

2:49:38.00

174

Jonathan Schmalensee

74

28

M

168

31:42.35

63:24

170

06:44.55

 

162

1:17:21.40

12.4

169

02:59.10

 

172

52:08.50

17:23

2:50:55.90

175

Robert Wolff

15

20

M

165

27:29.85

54:58

160

03:52.50

 

172

1:38:02.20

9.79

46

00:37.10

 

166

44:46.60

14:55

2:54:48.25

 

Clydesdale/Athena

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Kevin Vander Graaf

10

33

M

1

14:35.65

29:10

1

01:01.65

 

2

49:08.70

19.5

2

00:45.95

 

3

26:59.80

9:00

1:32:31.75

2

Patrick Pettyjohn

50

32

M

2

15:55.25

31:50

6

01:56.05

 

1

47:44.10

20.1

1

00:31.55

 

4

27:46.70

9:15

1:33:53.65

3

Scott Sheets

99

45

M

3

16:00.55

32:00

5

01:53.35

 

5

52:59.20

18.1

7

01:10.75

 

5

28:43.45

9:34

1:40:47.30

4

Grant Blackwell

86

23

M

5

19:36.15

39:12

4

01:21.25

 

4

51:59.50

18.5

4

01:05.70

 

2

26:56.40

8:59

1:40:59.00

5

John Schwentker

98

44

M

6

21:12.25

42:24

2

01:05.00

 

3

50:14.25

19.1

5

01:08.25

 

6

28:52.80

9:37

1:42:32.55

6

Scott Pontier

67

31

M

4

17:01.90

34:02

3

01:19.50

 

6

54:25.15

17.6

6

01:08.70

 

7

33:53.55

11:18

1:47:48.80

7

Jeff Fox

66

50

M

8

23:50.70

47:40

7

02:05.70

 

7

59:19.10

16.2

3

01:03.80

 

1

26:20.90

8:47

1:52:40.20

8

Walter Evans

147

45

M

7

23:42.40

47:24

8

02:21.35

 

8

1:09:04.60

13.9

8

01:16.55

 

8

38:49.05

12:56

2:15:13.95

 

Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Amy Dickman

92

20

F

1

13:19.90

26:38

2

00:30.55

 

2

49:42.70

19.3

1

00:19.05

 

1

27:30.25

9:10

1:31:22.45

2

Melinda Balchan

19

22

F

2

13:44.85

27:28

1

00:26.95

 

1

47:38.10

20.2

2

00:20.85

 

3

31:26.45

10:29

1:33:37.20

3

Scott Culiver

199

21

M

3

19:31.25

39:02

3

00:37.65

 

3

54:33.00

17.6

3

00:33.10

 

2

28:05.80

9:22

1:43:20.80