2009 Lake Lemon Triathlon

Overall Results

September 19, 2009

Back to Results Page


Results By Mattoon Multisport (www.mattoonmultisport.com)
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ryan Shanahan

191

35

1

09:08.35

18:16/M

6

00:49.40

1

39:36.05

24.2mph

30

00:37.85

3

22:04.80

7:21/M

1:12:16.45

2

Zach Rosenbarger

18

33

14

11:25.50

22:50/M

8

00:49.85

2

42:17.10

22.7mph

17

00:27.90

1

20:26.00

6:49/M

1:15:26.35

3

Steven Maves

102

49

12

11:22.80

22:44/M

4

00:46.20

3

44:15.85

21.7mph

28

00:36.45

2

21:32.10

7:11/M

1:18:33.40

4

Scott Jerden

142

19

2

09:27.65

18:54/M

18

00:59.95

7

46:08.40

20.8mph

81

00:53.85

11

23:40.35

7:53/M

1:21:10.20

5

Chris Hutchison

139

25

3

10:43.90

21:26/M

11

00:50.20

10

46:26.35

20.7mph

31

00:37.95

7

23:16.75

7:45/M

1:21:55.15

6

Kevin Depasse

91

20

36

12:31.00

25:02/M

44

01:14.85

6

45:56.85

20.9mph

 

 

 

5

22:29.30

7:30/M

1:22:12.00

7

Robert Newman

157

47

43

12:50.25

25:40/M

29

01:05.15

8

46:22.70

20.7mph

7

00:24.85

6

22:51.00

7:37/M

1:23:33.95

8

Michael Keppler

131

33

32

12:05.95

24:10/M

58

01:23.00

4

45:30.30

21.1mph

54

00:44.20

16

24:12.95

8:04/M

1:23:56.40

9

Peter Wallskog

66

44

27

11:51.40

23:42/M

1

00:28.50

20

48:17.50

19.9mph

14

00:27.65

8

23:20.40

7:47/M

1:24:25.45

10

Sarah Sanders

112

32

5

10:49.80

21:38/M

15

00:54.80

13

47:12.65

20.3mph

42

00:39.95

26

25:09.65

8:23/M

1:24:46.85

11

Andre Phillips

186

29

37

12:39.30

25:18/M

3

00:39.75

12

46:49.75

20.5mph

1

00:19.90

19

24:22.00

8:07/M

1:24:50.70

12

Brendon Cleave

173

40

20

11:39.85

23:18/M

2

00:30.15

17

47:45.75

20.1mph

2

00:22.15

21

24:54.55

8:18/M

1:25:12.45

13

Michael Kaufmann

13

38

69

13:52.80

27:44/M

22

01:01.65

9

46:25.65

20.7mph

45

00:40.65

28

25:18.65

8:26/M

1:27:19.40

14

Brian Meyer

192

40

45

12:55.90

25:50/M

17

00:56.00

14

47:30.55

20.2mph

83

00:54.20

27

25:13.70

8:24/M

1:27:30.35

15

Paul Asay

2

51

78

14:21.65

28:42/M

21

01:01.40

5

45:55.05

20.9mph

53

00:43.40

29

25:29.35

8:30/M

1:27:30.85

16

Steve Plasse

93

40

23

11:46.20

23:32/M

40

01:12.35

18

47:45.95

20.1mph

66

00:48.00

38

26:29.05

8:50/M

1:28:01.55

17

Gavin Ferlic

169

28

95

15:18.70

30:36/M

71

01:34.90

21

48:23.25

19.8mph

101

01:05.70

4

22:18.90

7:26/M

1:28:41.45

18

Adam O'Bryan

29

20

15

11:27.95

22:54/M

61

01:27.35

39

51:01.30

18.8mph

63

00:47.45

15

24:09.70

8:03/M

1:28:53.75

19

Jonathan Rupp

90

27

67

13:47.20

27:34/M

24

01:02.80

31

50:18.35

19.1mph

35

00:38.90

13

23:54.00

7:58/M

1:29:41.25

20

Joshua Knight

197

33

40

12:48.85

25:36/M

38

01:11.20

29

50:07.55

19.2mph

61

00:46.65

23

25:03.35

8:21/M

1:29:57.60

21

Patrick O'Hara

104

21

120

16:31.95

33:02/M

101

01:58.10

11

46:36.70

20.6mph

108

01:09.85

18

24:21.45

8:07/M

1:30:38.05

22

Rob Williamson

146

34

19

11:33.25

23:06/M

32

01:07.35

24

49:02.15

19.6mph

51

00:42.80

68

28:47.20

9:36/M

1:31:12.75

23

Cody Heeter

175

24

74

14:09.10

28:18/M

12

00:51.60

47

51:33.65

18.6mph

12

00:26.85

20

24:33.30

8:11/M

1:31:34.50

24

Elaine Reed

193

37

8

11:15.45

22:30/M

30

01:05.35

42

51:16.85

18.7mph

37

00:39.35

53

27:38.65

9:13/M

1:31:55.65

25

Chris Apple

108

44

29

11:58.90

23:56/M

20

01:01.40

22

48:32.50

19.8mph

86

00:54.85

79

29:29.20

9:50/M

1:31:56.85

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Bill Jerden

194

60

25

11:48.75

23:36/M

46

01:15.20

33

50:34.45

19.0mph

107

01:09.55

51

27:35.15

9:12/M

1:32:23.10

27

Tony Roth

162

49

53

13:11.95

26:22/M

45

01:14.90

32

50:22.20

19.1mph

58

00:44.70

46

27:01.70

9:00/M

1:32:35.45

28

Kenneth Gandy

159

47

56

13:21.60

26:42/M

25

01:03.75

45

51:32.50

18.6mph

106

01:09.40

32

25:35.25

8:32/M

1:32:42.50

29

Bill Kelly

54

46

66

13:44.20

27:28/M

97

01:56.15

62

53:03.15

18.1mph

13

00:26.90

9

23:34.00

7:51/M

1:32:44.40

30

Thomas Chandler

9

30

33

12:21.85

24:42/M

54

01:21.20

56

52:39.10

18.2mph

19

00:29.70

37

26:11.65

8:44/M

1:33:03.50

31

John Sakelaris

53

45

42

12:49.65

25:38/M

69

01:34.55

35

50:44.50

18.9mph

47

00:41.45

54

27:40.45

9:13/M

1:33:30.60

32

Mark Toler

152

49

103

15:54.30

31:48/M

146

02:43.25

19

48:04.95

20.0mph

113

01:13.75

31

25:34.80

8:31/M

1:33:31.05

33

Jennifer Zimmer

150

32

13

11:23.30

22:46/M

102

01:58.25

53

52:06.40

18.4mph

120

01:16.30

45

26:50.75

8:57/M

1:33:35.00

34

Kelly Siffin

107

48

60

13:29.30

26:58/M

66

01:31.65

52

52:06.10

18.4mph

82

00:53.90

30

25:34.60

8:31/M

1:33:35.55

35

Greg Lucas

1

48

41

12:49.05

25:38/M

78

01:40.40

38

50:54.00

18.9mph

55

00:44.35

50

27:33.25

9:11/M

1:33:41.05

36

William Conway

126

25

100

15:44.55

31:28/M

99

01:57.95

44

51:24.45

18.7mph

18

00:29.20

17

24:14.50

8:05/M

1:33:50.65

37

Michael Dotlich

174

42

61

13:31.00

27:02/M

48

01:16.65

25

49:16.50

19.5mph

71

00:51.00

72

28:55.60

9:38/M

1:33:50.75

38

Stacey Schwarz

151

19

17

11:29.15

22:58/M

83

01:43.10

69

53:42.65

17.9mph

4

00:23.25

43

26:50.00

8:57/M

1:34:08.15

39

Evan Trotta

67

17

72

13:56.55

27:52/M

10

00:50.00

67

53:36.40

17.9mph

84

00:54.20

22

25:01.20

8:20/M

1:34:18.35

40

Nathan O'Rourke

154

29

62

13:31.70

27:02/M

62

01:27.35

61

53:01.95

18.1mph

39

00:39.75

33

25:41.55

8:34/M

1:34:22.30

41

Steven Benner

113

21

88

14:58.00

29:56/M

140

02:38.45

30

50:11.25

19.1mph

72

00:51.10

36

25:59.00

8:40/M

1:34:37.80

42

Andrew Young

24

27

6

10:52.30

21:44/M

34

01:07.90

65

53:15.70

18.0mph

123

01:16.65

67

28:27.80

9:29/M

1:35:00.35

43

Andreas Hauskrecht

171

46

137

17:24.60

34:48/M

123

02:20.65

15

47:39.75

20.1mph

94

00:59.25

41

26:48.90

8:56/M

1:35:13.15

44

John Bowden

106

23

109

16:10.75

32:20/M

23

01:02.75

34

50:37.75

19.0mph

93

00:58.80

39

26:29.25

8:50/M

1:35:19.30

45

Neal Alan Bayless

130

34

64

13:33.65

27:06/M

13

00:52.30

55

52:25.00

18.3mph

36

00:39.00

63

28:08.10

9:23/M

1:35:38.05

46

Barbara Coffey

144

41

49

13:07.20

26:14/M

33

01:07.80

66

53:24.80

18.0mph

65

00:47.85

48

27:27.90

9:09/M

1:35:55.55

47

Tom Parry

101

30

34

12:24.90

24:48/M

86

01:45.75

60

53:00.20

18.1mph

109

01:09.85

58

27:48.90

9:16/M

1:36:09.60

48

Shad Williams

44

37

18

11:30.40

23:00/M

9

00:49.85

72

54:23.10

17.7mph

46

00:41.40

70

28:52.50

9:37/M

1:36:17.25

49

Jacob Brown

132

32

22

11:40.60

23:20/M

50

01:17.30

37

50:50.05

18.9mph

44

00:40.50

106

32:06.35

10:42/M

1:36:34.80

50

Timothy Nixon

199

19

85

14:37.65

29:14/M

131

02:27.05

40

51:01.95

18.8mph

90

00:56.25

59

27:50.25

9:17/M

1:36:53.15

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Erika Cottrell

198

38

30

12:00.30

24:00/M

42

01:13.15

48

51:51.50

18.5mph

79

00:53.20

92

31:13.40

10:24/M

1:37:11.55

52

Jeff McClaine

155

40

102

15:53.70

31:46/M

160

03:22.85

51

52:05.35

18.4mph

142

01:41.45

14

24:09.10

8:03/M

1:37:12.45

53

Patrick Thornberry

185

22

89

15:01.20

30:02/M

67

01:32.25

87

56:25.45

17.0mph

75

00:52.00

10

23:35.45

7:52/M

1:37:26.35

54

Kevin Schmalandt

98

19

83

14:27.25

28:54/M

68

01:33.60

83

55:55.95

17.2mph

16

00:27.85

24

25:05.85

8:22/M

1:37:30.50

55

Ashley Hawkins

120

24

63

13:32.90

27:04/M

7

00:49.65

73

54:23.60

17.7mph

22

00:32.15

65

28:22.70

9:27/M

1:37:41.00

56

Joseph Greiner

177

20

118

16:28.65

32:56/M

95

01:53.90

68

53:39.25

17.9mph

56

00:44.60

25

25:06.25

8:22/M

1:37:52.65

57

Bryce Conway

170

28

79

14:21.80

28:42/M

133

02:29.85

26

49:25.55

19.4mph

163

02:14.60

77

29:22.05

9:47/M

1:37:53.85

58

David Williams

158

28

54

13:17.85

26:34/M

75

01:38.90

41

51:14.60

18.7mph

164

02:19.35

78

29:25.25

9:48/M

1:37:55.95

59

Doug Kennedy

123

52

71

13:56.05

27:52/M

98

01:56.30

58

52:48.95

18.2mph

139

01:38.10

55

27:42.45

9:14/M

1:38:01.85

60

Christine Mori

99

32

55

13:19.00

26:38/M

114

02:10.35

78

54:48.40

17.5mph

9

00:25.40

49

27:29.10

9:10/M

1:38:12.25

61

Emily Gercke

84

25

57

13:24.05

26:48/M

5

00:48.85

79

55:19.40

17.4mph

5

00:23.25

64

28:17.35

9:26/M

1:38:12.90

62

Steven Martin

114

39

48

13:06.95

26:12/M

124

02:21.05

57

52:46.95

18.2mph

136

01:35.15

66

28:23.45

9:28/M

1:38:13.55

63

Michael Stumpe

145

28

35

12:28.90

24:56/M

115

02:11.75

43

51:18.70

18.7mph

67

00:48.25

101

31:43.10

10:34/M

1:38:30.70

64

John Owen

189

31

68

13:48.50

27:36/M

88

01:48.45

71

54:06.50

17.7mph

112

01:12.10

52

27:35.25

9:12/M

1:38:30.80

65

Nick Kappas

187

22

125

16:47.10

33:34/M

52

01:19.35

49

51:53.90

18.5mph

98

01:00.50

56

27:43.15

9:14/M

1:38:44.00

66

Joe Nevitt

26

45

75

14:12.00

28:24/M

103

01:58.25

82

55:51.55

17.2mph

97

01:00.20

35

25:55.40

8:38/M

1:38:57.40

67

Richard Aikman

64

63

76

14:15.65

28:30/M

36

01:08.90

54

52:11.75

18.4mph

85

00:54.45

90

30:50.30

10:17/M

1:39:21.05

68

Jeff Grissom

32

51

47

13:06.20

26:12/M

108

02:00.70

46

51:33.50

18.6mph

102

01:06.65

102

31:46.60

10:35/M

1:39:33.65

69

Charles Threlkeld

23

23

31

12:01.15

24:02/M

113

02:10.25

28

49:44.05

19.3mph

77

00:52.60

132

34:51.80

11:37/M

1:39:39.85

70

Chris Shickles

148

29

97

15:28.50

30:56/M

51

01:18.10

36

50:46.30

18.9mph

89

00:56.15

91

31:11.30

10:24/M

1:39:40.35

71

Brant Bahler

61

23

106

16:06.55

32:12/M

53

01:20.95

74

54:25.90

17.6mph

38

00:39.40

47

27:11.80

9:04/M

1:39:44.60

72

Hunter Rackley III

201

27

108

16:09.35

32:18/M

100

01:58.05

94

56:52.55

16.9mph

128

01:19.95

12

23:52.35

7:57/M

1:40:12.25

73

Michael Econs

97

52

87

14:56.95

29:52/M

55

01:21.20

70

53:44.00

17.9mph

161

02:11.65

62

28:05.90

9:22/M

1:40:19.70

74

Joann Kennedy

122

43

81

14:25.20

28:50/M

37

01:10.35

76

54:36.45

17.6mph

91

00:56.40

75

29:17.85

9:46/M

1:40:26.25

75

Mary Bauman

77

45

51

13:10.05

26:20/M

74

01:38.45

91

56:38.60

17.0mph

116

01:15.55

61

28:00.55

9:20/M

1:40:43.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Jack McMahon

147

19

114

16:16.90

32:32/M

82

01:42.85

50

51:59.95

18.5mph

110

01:10.05

84

30:07.50

10:02/M

1:41:17.25

77

Paul Manning

86

20

39

12:41.75

25:22/M

16

00:55.45

92

56:47.90

16.9mph

33

00:38.30

88

30:34.50

10:11/M

1:41:37.90

78

Christopher Brown

87

37

73

14:01.90

28:02/M

31

01:05.85

84

56:17.25

17.1mph

119

01:16.15

74

29:01.90

9:40/M

1:41:43.05

79

John Sheldon

176

61

59

13:26.10

26:52/M

120

02:17.30

64

53:05.75

18.1mph

134

01:29.35

95

31:29.65

10:30/M

1:41:48.15

80

John Schwentker

110

43

134

17:10.80

34:20/M

28

01:05.10

63

53:03.40

18.1mph

140

01:38.35

69

28:50.80

9:37/M

1:41:48.45

81

Sheila Doheny

105

20

10

11:19.35

22:38/M

87

01:48.05

110

58:56.30

16.3mph

80

00:53.35

83

29:51.90

9:57/M

1:42:48.95

82

Kirk Lindblom

22

23

90

15:01.90

30:02/M

85

01:44.15

105

58:32.80

16.4mph

74

00:51.70

42

26:49.00

8:56/M

1:42:59.55

83

Pete Stevens

160

23

28

11:54.40

23:48/M

64

01:28.60

77

54:40.30

17.6mph

162

02:12.20

114

32:51.70

10:57/M

1:43:07.20

84

Dan Carson

164

21

162

21:16.40

42:32/M

26

01:04.35

23

48:59.55

19.6mph

132

01:27.00

86

30:20.15

10:07/M

1:43:07.45

85

Mike Calawerts

134

29

121

16:32.35

33:04/M

39

01:11.65

101

57:46.55

16.6mph

105

01:08.35

40

26:29.85

8:50/M

1:43:08.75

86

Michael Gastineau

59

34

26

11:50.60

23:40/M

104

01:59.95

128

1:02:25.65

15.4mph

48

00:41.95

44

26:50.35

8:57/M

1:43:48.50

87

Justin Westfall

3

20

94

15:13.10

30:26/M

137

02:32.75

106

58:38.00

16.4mph

147

01:42.95

34

25:54.80

8:38/M

1:44:01.60

88

Taylor Johnson

47

23

46

13:04.90

26:08/M

129

02:23.45

81

55:40.60

17.2mph

103

01:07.10

104

31:53.10

10:38/M

1:44:09.15

89

Jennifer Harmer

82

24

58

13:24.45

26:48/M

63

01:27.60

124

1:00:49.20

15.8mph

88

00:55.60

57

27:46.20

9:15/M

1:44:23.05

90

Olivia Bayer

143

23

24

11:47.05

23:34/M

65

01:29.20

119

1:00:02.25

16.0mph

20

00:31.45

96

31:30.40

10:30/M

1:45:20.35

91

Hannah Calvert

80

20

111

16:12.85

32:24/M

79

01:42.10

80

55:27.80

17.3mph

100

01:01.95

98

31:31.05

10:30/M

1:45:55.75

92

Ashley Pilipiszyn

5

19

91

15:04.85

30:08/M

41

01:12.70

115

59:23.05

16.2mph

130

01:22.55

71

28:54.30

9:38/M

1:45:57.45

93

Katie Doogan

14

23

16

11:28.15

22:56/M

43

01:14.70

111

59:01.25

16.3mph

57

00:44.60

125

33:48.75

11:16/M

1:46:17.45

94

Sally Tabler

167

21

9

11:17.45

22:34/M

84

01:43.85

120

1:00:14.10

15.9mph

49

00:42.25

109

32:24.15

10:48/M

1:46:21.80

95

Kristen Holmes

128

25

7

11:03.25

22:06/M

105

02:00.05

99

57:34.45

16.7mph

127

01:19.55

128

34:27.55

11:29/M

1:46:24.85

96

Troy Hatfield

180

35

82

14:25.85

28:50/M

70

01:34.75

75

54:35.15

17.6mph

78

00:52.60

135

35:32.05

11:51/M

1:47:00.40

97

Kevin Byrne

89

56

126

16:47.10

33:34/M

57

01:22.35

108

58:46.45

16.3mph

92

00:58.25

82

29:46.00

9:55/M

1:47:40.15

98

Josh Bennett

165

22

44

12:50.85

25:40/M

80

01:42.20

93

56:49.20

16.9mph

69

00:49.10

139

36:19.55

12:06/M

1:48:30.90

99

Scott Lakes

117

40

132

17:00.75

34:00/M

110

02:08.20

95

57:02.45

16.8mph

70

00:50.35

103

31:48.90

10:36/M

1:48:50.65

100

Paul Levy

100

21

135

17:13.85

34:26/M

172

04:48.45

59

52:51.55

18.2mph

156

02:01.50

105

32:04.95

10:41/M

1:49:00.30

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Randy Rogers

156

47

147

18:11.50

36:22/M

90

01:48.85

85

56:21.65

17.0mph

129

01:22.55

93

31:18.65

10:26/M

1:49:03.20

102

Roy Ritter

76

45

107

16:09.25

32:18/M

59

01:23.20

97

57:29.70

16.7mph

121

01:16.50

121

33:30.20

11:10/M

1:49:48.85

103

Tony Farmer

96

41

154

19:14.55

38:28/M

72

01:35.35

103

58:21.95

16.5mph

125

01:19.30

80

29:40.75

9:53/M

1:50:11.90

104

Perry Nash

103

30

136

17:21.60

34:42/M

93

01:50.40

96

57:06.35

16.8mph

76

00:52.00

119

33:21.35

11:07/M

1:50:31.70

105

David Parker

125

46

138

17:29.40

34:58/M

166

04:07.80

86

56:23.45

17.0mph

158

02:05.95

89

30:41.75

10:14/M

1:50:48.35

106

Drew Ward

200

25

84

14:33.05

29:06/M

142

02:41.05

89

56:31.30

17.0mph

159

02:10.45

133

34:59.65

11:40/M

1:50:55.50

107

Kim Clarke

71

37

129

16:50.20

33:40/M

106

02:00.35

116

59:32.15

16.1mph

15

00:27.75

115

32:53.35

10:58/M

1:51:43.80

108

Jeffrey Sharp

138

30

98

15:28.95

30:56/M

138

02:34.30

109

58:49.85

16.3mph

24

00:32.80

131

34:40.05

11:33/M

1:52:05.95

109

David Crawford

70

49

105

16:04.00

32:08/M

47

01:15.45

88

56:28.20

17.0mph

25

00:34.05

148

37:50.05

12:37/M

1:52:11.75

110

Michael Conway

135

21

151

18:54.70

37:48/M

155

03:05.05

98

57:34.05

16.7mph

23

00:32.70

107

32:15.50

10:45/M

1:52:22.00

111

Jon Jackson

55

35

143

17:50.85

35:40/M

126

02:21.60

102

57:50.60

16.6mph

150

01:46.15

113

32:51.10

10:57/M

1:52:40.30

112

William Pierson

149

25

133

17:06.90

34:12/M

49

01:17.15

104

58:21.95

16.5mph

11

00:25.95

136

35:37.75

11:52/M

1:52:49.70

113

Karen Williams

184

50

116

16:26.05

32:52/M

96

01:56.05

118

59:59.35

16.0mph

151

01:48.10

112

32:43.70

10:54/M

1:52:53.25

114

Lesley Crowe

166

23

146

18:09.60

36:18/M

19

01:00.55

112

59:12.10

16.2mph

99

01:01.30

127

34:12.50

11:24/M

1:53:36.05

115

Stephen Moody

46

54

104

15:56.25

31:52/M

119

02:16.95

121

1:00:17.75

15.9mph

126

01:19.50

124

33:48.50

11:16/M

1:53:38.95

116

Joseph Diekhoff

38

20

142

17:48.90

35:36/M

145

02:42.90

107

58:42.35

16.4mph

73

00:51.65

126

33:49.45

11:16/M

1:53:55.25

117

Andrew Hoffman

121

27

144

17:52.35

35:44/M

158

03:17.45

113

59:17.65

16.2mph

152

01:51.05

100

31:39.10

10:33/M

1:53:57.60

118

Thomas Hudson

118

39

139

17:31.05

35:02/M

150

02:51.85

100

57:40.85

16.6mph

111

01:10.80

134

35:06.80

11:42/M

1:54:21.35

119

Janna McCarty

153

33

141

17:44.35

35:28/M

143

02:41.70

125

1:01:53.25

15.5mph

21

00:32.00

97

31:30.80

10:30/M

1:54:22.10

120

Carl McClanahan

68

39

101

15:50.95

31:40/M

135

02:31.00

148

1:06:12.30

14.5mph

34

00:38.45

76

29:18.10

9:46/M

1:54:30.80

121

Kimberly Vinciguerra-Brock

17

38

155

19:32.10

39:04/M

81

01:42.50

132

1:03:17.05

15.2mph

117

01:15.70

81

29:44.30

9:55/M

1:55:31.65

122

Rick Kirby

92

36

122

16:41.45

33:22/M

14

00:54.75

130

1:02:35.30

15.3mph

62

00:46.90

129

34:36.55

11:32/M

1:55:34.95

123

John Rabold

58

25

117

16:26.30

32:52/M

109

02:05.30

150

1:06:46.50

14.4mph

26

00:35.40

85

30:09.95

10:03/M

1:56:03.45

124

Joan Bemenderfer

168

19

21

11:40.40

23:20/M

76

01:39.50

139

1:04:26.10

14.9mph

114

01:14.55

149

38:17.70

12:46/M

1:57:18.25

125

Robert Adams

27

40

131

16:52.90

33:44/M

151

02:56.15

137

1:04:08.50

15.0mph

148

01:44.95

99

31:36.55

10:32/M

1:57:19.05

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Christy Jerman

35

39

52

13:11.70

26:22/M

156

03:05.65

133

1:03:33.15

15.1mph

50

00:42.30

141

36:51.85

12:17/M

1:57:24.65

127

Jeremy West

72

34

127

16:48.05

33:36/M

148

02:50.35

135

1:03:51.75

15.0mph

133

01:27.55

116

32:55.80

10:58/M

1:57:53.50

128

Zac Kennedy

178

21

148

18:12.10

36:24/M

116

02:12.30

141

1:05:27.45

14.7mph

41

00:39.95

94

31:23.65

10:28/M

1:57:55.45

129

Stacie Farmer

95

34

99

15:41.05

31:22/M

121

02:18.50

140

1:04:40.10

14.8mph

154

01:58.00

123

33:47.40

11:16/M

1:58:25.05

130

Andrea Restivo

190

30

50

13:08.40

26:16/M

56

01:21.75

134

1:03:45.50

15.1mph

8

00:25.05

162

39:59.15

13:20/M

1:58:39.85

131

Max Helton

57

52

96

15:25.35

30:50/M

169

04:24.90

90

56:36.60

17.0mph

167

02:26.95

160

39:50.85

13:17/M

1:58:44.65

132

Christopher Martin

74

35

167

21:34.90

43:08/M

92

01:49.65

123

1:00:32.10

15.9mph

43

00:40.05

130

34:38.50

11:33/M

1:59:15.20

133

Grace Golan

7

21

93

15:10.45

30:20/M

141

02:39.35

153

1:08:12.45

14.1mph

10

00:25.90

117

33:05.10

11:02/M

1:59:33.25

134

Laurel Adams

28

39

110

16:10.95

32:20/M

127

02:22.10

131

1:03:11.05

15.2mph

155

01:59.80

137

35:54.65

11:58/M

1:59:38.55

135

Chris Jones

195

49

160

20:16.55

40:32/M

136

02:32.25

117

59:41.20

16.1mph

6

00:23.40

142

37:20.60

12:27/M

2:00:14.00

136

Abby Shaddox

183

26

149

18:29.50

36:58/M

117

02:14.80

147

1:06:04.80

14.5mph

122

01:16.55

108

32:22.60

10:47/M

2:00:28.25

137

James Austen

115

56

145

17:57.15

35:54/M

118

02:16.00

114

59:19.50

16.2mph

143

01:41.50

161

39:51.25

13:17/M

2:01:05.40

138

Jennifer Shult

75

27

115

16:18.25

32:36/M

144

02:42.55

126

1:02:17.30

15.4mph

124

01:16.70

152

38:35.95

12:52/M

2:01:10.75

139

Andrew Caito

11

27

176

24:47.15

49:34/M

147

02:47.60

129

1:02:26.25

15.4mph

166

02:22.75

73

28:55.95

9:38/M

2:01:19.70

140

Esmail Fadae

85

27

130

16:52.75

33:44/M

170

04:28.50

145

1:05:58.50

14.6mph

146

01:42.75

110

32:29.45

10:50/M

2:01:31.95

141

Jonthan Schmalensee

161

27

174

24:09.15

48:18/M

77

01:39.90

149

1:06:36.80

14.4mph

153

01:51.95

60

27:57.20

9:19/M

2:02:15.00

142

Jeff Watts

202

25

112

16:14.65

32:28/M

132

02:28.60

157

1:09:48.65

13.8mph

32

00:38.15

122

33:47.05

11:16/M

2:02:57.10

143

Matthew Godsave

63

30

169

21:56.60

43:52/M

60

01:26.90

143

1:05:45.75

14.6mph

95

00:59.35

120

33:26.00

11:09/M

2:03:34.60

144

Jennifer Boles

45

32

159

20:09.15

40:18/M

73

01:36.10

122

1:00:25.10

15.9mph

168

02:31.45

158

39:30.60

13:10/M

2:04:12.40

145

Don Chastain

60

35

123

16:42.60

33:24/M

107

02:00.65

144

1:05:49.45

14.6mph

29

00:37.10

156

39:12.10

13:04/M

2:04:21.90

146

Emily Lindsey

16

23

119

16:28.85

32:56/M

122

02:20.15

155

1:08:14.30

14.1mph

144

01:41.60

143

37:29.90

12:30/M

2:06:14.80

147

Mary Hofmeister

179

46

156

19:35.10

39:10/M

154

03:03.50

136

1:04:04.60

15.0mph

3

00:22.80

155

39:09.30

13:03/M

2:06:15.30

148

Leandria Goodman

31

40

150

18:30.55

37:00/M

91

01:49.05

151

1:07:42.25

14.2mph

141

01:38.35

147

37:46.25

12:35/M

2:07:26.45

149

Joshua Hogan

21

32

65

13:36.45

27:12/M

152

02:56.65

158

1:09:52.90

13.7mph

64

00:47.50

163

40:39.15

13:33/M

2:07:52.65

150

Wolodymyr Smishkewych

49

35

168

21:43.85

43:26/M

125

02:21.20

142

1:05:45.70

14.6mph

40

00:39.95

146

37:37.75

12:32/M

2:08:08.45

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Henry Hine

40

58

172

22:53.55

45:46/M

139

02:37.50

127

1:02:22.90

15.4mph

165

02:20.25

150

38:24.65

12:48/M

2:08:38.85

152

William Knapp

52

36

164

21:19.05

42:38/M

175

05:05.25

156

1:08:48.95

14.0mph

171

03:07.70

87

30:32.45

10:11/M

2:08:53.40

153

David Caulfield

141

45

38

12:40.35

25:20/M

163

03:45.65

165

1:14:21.75

12.9mph

138

01:37.30

140

36:30.05

12:10/M

2:08:55.10

154

Meghan Mulcrone

37

24

166

21:21.70

42:42/M

89

01:48.65

161

1:10:21.80

13.6mph

27

00:36.35

144

37:31.65

12:30/M

2:11:40.15

155

Josh Hummel

140

29

152

19:01.90

38:02/M

149

02:51.65

152

1:08:00.20

14.1mph

118

01:16.15

164

40:47.75

13:36/M

2:11:57.65

156

Walter Evans

136

44

163

21:18.50

42:36/M

159

03:19.70

160

1:10:17.10

13.7mph

131

01:25.55

138

36:00.10

12:00/M

2:12:20.95

157

Julia Smith

137

19

77

14:19.75

28:38/M

171

04:30.90

171

1:19:57.35

12.0mph

87

00:55.40

111

32:40.15

10:53/M

2:12:23.55

158

Dayna Clarke

111

34

157

19:38.05

39:16/M

134

02:30.95

154

1:08:13.25

14.1mph

145

01:42.60

165

41:07.25

13:42/M

2:13:12.10

159

Luke Conway

127

26

80

14:21.85

28:42/M

130

02:26.60

146

1:06:00.70

14.5mph

149

01:45.00

172

48:54.60

16:18/M

2:13:28.75

160

Jennifer Moses

50

35

124

16:42.70

33:24/M

112

02:09.00

159

1:09:58.15

13.7mph

104

01:08.30

167

43:30.70

14:30/M

2:13:28.85

161

Amanda Callis

10

26

113

16:16.05

32:32/M

161

03:35.00

167

1:15:18.25

12.7mph

96

00:59.60

154

38:55.75

12:58/M

2:15:04.65

162

Michael Fry

182

22

86

14:54.85

29:48/M

168

04:24.80

169

1:18:14.00

12.3mph

60

00:46.10

145

37:36.90

12:32/M

2:15:56.65

163

Timothy Gross

181

23

128

16:50.00

33:40/M

173

04:53.40

170

1:18:37.75

12.2mph

169

02:32.85

118

33:18.15

11:06/M

2:16:12.15

164

Amy Baker

133

36

165

21:20.00

42:40/M

111

02:08.75

162

1:11:23.10

13.4mph

157

02:02.65

159

39:49.40

13:16/M

2:16:43.90

165

Natalie Shedd

56

24

70

13:55.85

27:50/M

157

03:15.25

172

1:21:03.95

11.8mph

135

01:33.90

151

38:33.45

12:51/M

2:18:22.40

166

Mark Greenfield

94

37

161

20:18.70

40:36/M

164

03:51.30

166

1:14:38.15

12.9mph

115

01:14.70

153

38:53.50

12:58/M

2:18:56.35

167

Elise Goodin

48

22

175

24:15.95

48:30/M

94

01:52.90

164

1:12:46.90

13.2mph

68

00:48.90

166

43:19.00

14:26/M

2:23:03.65

168

Jason Snyder

188

38

158

19:44.20

39:28/M

167

04:16.05

163

1:11:36.25

13.4mph

59

00:45.70

169

47:19.55

15:46/M

2:23:41.75

169

Ted Parker

109

56

170

22:02.95

44:04/M

174

05:03.05

138

1:04:10.45

15.0mph

174

04:44.55

170

48:11.20

16:04/M

2:24:12.20

170

Rob Buchan

129

51

171

22:32.00

45:04/M

153

03:02.65

168

1:17:41.50

12.4mph

160

02:11.15

168

45:37.95

15:12/M

2:31:05.25

171

Josef Hosek

116

27

140

17:40.85

35:20/M

162

03:38.90

174

1:31:26.30

10.5mph

52

00:43.25

157

39:22.45

13:07/M

2:32:51.75

172

Erika Selig

20

38

92

15:10.10

30:20/M

128

02:22.95

173

1:24:22.60

11.4mph

170

02:57.40

171

48:21.00

16:07/M

2:33:14.05

173

Brady Wilson

36

36

177

26:23.75

52:46/M

165

03:56.85

175

1:35:21.10

10.1mph

137

01:36.25

174

1:12:55.70

24:18/M

3:20:13.65

174

Ted Corman

34

38

153

19:07.95

38:14/M

176

09:56.75

176

1:38:36.95

9.74mph

172

03:22.90

173

1:09:10.40

23:03/M

3:20:14.95